RESULTAT UTSTÄLLNING
3-4 AUGUSTI 2019

DOMARE BIRGITTE SCHJÖTH, DANMARK

VALPAR 4-6 MÅNADER, HANAR

1. LEONBERGET'S GOLDEN GOAL - HEDERSPRIS
MADELENE HÄGGQVIST
2. BALTIMOORE POUL REICHHARDT - HEDERSPRIS
THOMAS PERSSON
3. RÖDLUNDAS INCREDIBLE HOT SHOT
JENNY MÄLARLÖV
4. ELSAMÅVES HUGO AF HJULFHULT
EVA JOHANSSON

VALPAR 4-6 MÅNADER, TIKAR

1. LEONBERGET'S GOLDEN TIGER - HEDERSPRIS
WENCHE BRONKEN
2. ELSAMÅVES HEDVIG AF HJULFHULT - HEDERSPRIS
ANNIKA ANDERSSON
3. RÖDLUNDAS INVITED TO LIFE
LAILA REDLUND
4. GRUVFRUNS LINA UNIC
INGER LUNDBERG SANTESSON

BIR-VALP, 4-6 MÅN

BIM-VALP, 4-6 MÅN

LEONBERGET'S GOLDEN GOAL

LEONBERGET'S GOLDEN TIGER

VALPAR 6-9 MÅNADER, HANAR

1. ÄNGLARNAS ROCK N'ROLF - HEDERSPRIS
MARIE SANDELIN
2. AMRIBELLS KAMRAT KRUT KOBRA
HANS SVENSSON

VALPAR 6-9 MÅNADER, TIKAR

1. SUPERDUPERS MODESTY BLAISE - HEDERSPRIS
GÖRAN ANDERSSON
2. NORDBRENNAS GERBERA GRISELEKKER - HEDERSPRIS
WENCHE BRONKEN
3. NYDELIGHETENS BEAUTIFUL NORA - HEDERSPRIS
SUSANNE BRYNTESSON
4. STOLTA EBBAS NYDELIG NATT AF JÄNTAN - HEDERSPRIS
ERIKA KARLSSON

BIR-VALP, 6-9 MÅN

BIM-VALP, 6-9 MÅN

ÄNGLARNAS ROCK N'ROLF

SUPERDUPERS MODESTY BLAISE

BIR + BIS-VALP, TOTAL

BIM-VALP, TOTAL

ÄNGLARNAS ROCK N'ROLF
LEONBERGET'S GOLDEN TIGER


JUNIORKLASS, HANAR

1. NORDBRENNAS DUGGURN DIGGER ALT - CK
WENCHE BRONKEN
2. LITTLE DENMARK'S QUARTERPOUNDER - CK
HELENE RIISGAARD PEDERSEN
3. NOVANORDS LINUS AF BRISK - CK
NINA GARNAAS
4. SUPERDUPERS APRICOT BRANDY - CK
SOPHIE ODÉN

OPLACERADE MED CK:
- HIZZY-PUH
INGER OLSSON
- STALLBACKA'S DRESSED IN ARMANI
MIA SATAMO

JUNIORKLASS, TIKAR

1. SAMKAS MISS MUFFIN - CK
KARI ANDRESEN
2. ZALLAYAS CAJSA SNÖLOPPA - CK
TOVE SÖDERBLOM
3. LITTLE DENMARK'S RATPACK ROSIE B - CK
HELENE RIISGAARD PEDERSEN
4. LITTLE DENMARK'S RIFF RAFF RITA - CK
HELENE RIISGAARD PEDERSEN

BIR- & BIS-JUNIOR

BIM-JUNIOR

SAMKAS MISS MUFFIN

NORDBRENNAS DUGGURN DIGGER ALT

UNGHUNDSKLASS, HANAR

1. SE JV-18 SAMKAS MADE IN NORWAY - CK
MARIE SANDELIN
2. STOLTA EBBAS HERTYR HVERGELMER - CK
ANNA-KARIN YXSJÖ
3. YELLOWSKIN'S LILLE STURM UND DRANG - CK
ANNA MAJANIEMI
4. ADIDAC MALTE - CK
CAROLA & KARL-GUNNAR KARLSSON

OPLACERAD MED CK:
- STALLBACKA'S SERIOUS SURPRICE
ANN CHRISTINE HULTING

UNGHUNDSKLASS, TIKAR

1. STOLTA EBBAS JARLA JOFRID OF SWEDEN
ERIKA KARLSSON
2. FRUGANS B MY BABY-LOU
TARJA FORSLUND
3. HAMLÉNGÅRDENS JOLLY
GUN GRYSELL
4. BENZELIAS TWENTY FIVE
MAJA LIND

BIR- & BIS-UNGHUND

BIM-UNGHUND

SE JV-18 SAMKAS MADE IN NORWAY

STOLTA EBBAS JARLA JOFRID OF SWEDEN

ÖPPEN KLASS, HANAR

1. DK JV-18 JWW-18 LITTLE DENMARK'S OLIVER OF A TWIST - CK
HELENE RIISGAARD PEDERSEN
2. SAMKAS MEISTER MM - CK
DAG MORTEN BREKKE
3. STOLTA EBBAS RÖGNIR RATATOSK - CK
EVA BJÖRKMAN
4. RLD A RLD F RLD N SKADIS BEUNDRADE BILLING CARLSSON - CK
BARBRO MARKSTRÖM

OPLACERAD MED CK:
- STALLBACKA'S VÄRMLANDS VIRKE
JOHNNY SVENSSON

ÖPPEN KLASS, TIKAR

1. ZKRUBBE'S HEAVEN - CK
EVA BJARNESJÖ
2. SAMKAS MENA MM - CK
KARI ANDRESEN
3. SE JV-17 WOPPERS OOPS LOVE AGAIN - CK
LENA HILMERSSON
4. JWW-18 STOLTA EBBAS HNOSS HÄRN HÄRFJÄTTER - CK
ERIKA KARLSSON

CHAMPIONKLASS, HANAR

1. DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH DRÖMVINDEN'S GHOST BUSTER - CK
JESSIKA KARLSSON
2. NO UCH SE UCH ABSALON - CK
KJERSTI KRISTIANSEN
3. SE UCH LEONBERGET'Z GOLDEN LEGEND - CK
MADELENE HÄGGQVIST
4. SE UCH SVEAGÅRDENS EFTERLÄNGTADE ASK - CK
CAROLIN SUNDQVIST

OPLACERADE MED CK:
- SE UCH ATAKK AV FENRISULVEN
LAILA REDLUND
- FI UCH NO UCH SE JV-16 SE UCH BJÖRKILS RUSSE-RUU
ANGELICA LAUTH
- FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH FOLKE
ANGELICA LAUTH
- DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH HENNAGARDENS FIGARO FIGLIO
WENCHE SANDBÆK
- FI UCH SE UCH SKADIS ADLIGE-ASGRIM
MONICA HENRIKSSON
- FI UCH NORD UCH STALLBACKA'S REKORDERLIGE RUNE
ANN CHRISTINE HULTING
- EUW-15 FI JV-13 FI V-13 NORD JV-13 NORD UCH YELLOWSKIN'S LILLE KEENAN KAFTAN
ANNA MAJANIEMI

CHAMPIONKLASS, TIKAR

1. DK UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S MAYA MY EENIE - CK
HELENE RIISGAARD PEDERSEN
2. DK UCH SE UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S IGNITE ME IDA - CK
HELENE RIISGAARD PEDERSEN
3. DK UCH SE UCH CANDELINZ JUST A JOYFUL JIPPY - CK
MARIE SANDELIN
4. SE UCH SE V-19 SUPERDUPERS BELLA - CK
ANNETTE ANDERSSON

OPLACERADE MED CK:
- SE UCH AIZA
MONIKA JOHANSSON
- NO UCH SE UCH ARIDGEOCRAT'S EXCELLENT E'ZENA
ANNE ABRAHAMSEN
- SE UCH BJÖRKILS BETTY-BOP
LAILA MALMSKÖLD GUSTAFSSON
- NO UCH SE UCH SE V-16 CARAMAZZAZ EIR AZIZA
MARIE SANDELIN
- SE UCH DRÖMVINDEN'S BRILLIANT BREENA
JESSIKA KARLSSON
- FI UCH SE UCH EXPENSIVE-LOVE
HELENA SJÖDIN
- HENNAGARDENS EROINA EMILIA
MARIT HANSTAD AUTREY
- DK UCH NO JV-15 NO UCH SE UCH KITENGA MAGICAL MILLA
KARI ANDRESEN
- NO UCH SE UCH MY BONNIE URSULA
KJERSTI KRISTIANSEN
- PL CH PIECE VILLIGA VIOLA AF VANESTAD
ANGELITA NOONI
- NO UCH SE UCH REAL MIRACLES BUMBLE-JAPP
EVA BJARNESJÖ
- DK UCH EE CH FI UCH SE UCH YACATIS NOBLESSA NUGGET
MIA SATAMO & TANJA TOIVONEN
- FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH YASMINES-HOPE
LAILA MALMSKÖLD GUSTAFSSON

VETERANKLASS, HANAR

1. DK UCH DK V-18 DK VV-18 SE UCH SE V-12 SE VV-18 RIDDARENS SAGOLIKA LEJON - CK
MARIE LANDBERG
2. SE UCH SE V-19 SE VV-19 TIGER - CK
ANNETTE ANDERSSON
3. NO UCH SE UCH STALLOGAISA'S TAPPER - CK
WENCHE SANDBÆK
4. SE UCH SE VCH LEONBERGET'Z SNOWMAN OF SWEDEN - CK
ANITA DANDENELL

VETERANKLASS, TIKAR

1. DK UCH NORD V-16 NORD VV-16 SE UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S MOUNT SILVERHEELS - CK
HELENE RIISGARD PEDERSEN
2. SE UCH DRÖMVINDEN'S SUE-ELLEN - CK
JESSIKA KARLSSON
3. SE UCH SOFALEX NIÑA - CK
ANETTE ALMQUIST
4. SE UCH NAVARRAS ISABELLA DANDENELLA - CK
ANITA DANDENELL

BIR- & BIS-VETERAN


BIM- VETERAN

DK UCH NORD V-16 NORD VV-16 SE UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S MOUNT SILVERHEELS

DK UCH DK V-18 DK VV-18 SE UCH SE V-12 SE VV-18 RIDDARENS SAGOLIKA LEJON

BÄSTA HANHUNDSKLASS

1. DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH DRÖMVINDEN'S GHOST BUSTER
2. NO UCH SE UCH ABSALON
3. DK UCH DK V-18 DK VV-18 SE UCH SE V-12 SE VV-18 RIDDARENS SAGOLIKA LEJON
4. DK JV-18 JWW-18 LITTLE DENMARK'S OLIVER OF A TWIST - CERTIFIKAT

OPLACERAD MED RESERVCERTIFIKAT:
- SAMKAS MEISTER MM

BÄSTA TIKKLASS

1. DK UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S MAYA MY EENIE - CERTIFIKAT & SE UCH
2. DK UCH SE UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S IGNITE ME IDA
3. DK UCH SE UCH CANDELINZ JUST A JOYFUL JIPPY
4. ZKRUBBE'S HEAVEN - RESERVCERTIFIKAT

BIR & BIS

BIM

DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH DRÖMVINDEN'S GHOST BUSTER

DK UCH LITTLE DENMARK'S MAYA MY EENIE

BÄSTA AVELSKLASS

1. DK UCH NO JV-15 NO UCH SE UCH KITENGA MAGICAL MILLA - HP
2. FI UCH NORD UCH STALLBACKA'S REKORDERLIGE RUNE - HP
3. STALLBACKA'S SEXA SKÅNE

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARKLASS

1. LITTLE DENMARK'S - 88, 150, 151, 161
HELENE RIISGARD PEDERSEN - HP
2. SAMKAS - 35, 50, 92, 130
KARI ANDRESEN - HP
3. STOLTA EBBAS - 37, 57, 112, 136
ERIKA & KENT KARLSSON - HP
4. DRÖMVINDEN'S - 64, 80, 146, 160
JESSIKA KARLSSON - HP

OPLACERAD MED HP:
- BJÖRKILS - 63, 72, 79, 143
LAILA MALMSKÖLD GUSTAFSSON